Is Kauffman's All-Natural Peach Jalapeno Jam, 9 Oz. Jar (9 Oz. Jar) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Peaches, Jalapenos, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Kauffman's All-Natural Peach Jalapeno Jam, 9 Oz. Jar (9 Oz. Jar) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kauffman's All-Natural Peach Jalapeno Jam, 9 Oz. Jar (9 Oz. Jar) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking