Is Kauffman's All-Natural Red Currant Jelly, 9 Oz. Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Red Currant Juice, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Kauffman's All-Natural Red Currant Jelly, 9 Oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kauffman's All-Natural Red Currant Jelly, 9 Oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping