Is Kauffman's All-Natural Seedless Blackberry Jam, 18 Oz. Jar (Pack of 4) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Blackberries, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Kauffman's All-Natural Seedless Blackberry Jam, 18 Oz. Jar (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kauffman's All-Natural Seedless Blackberry Jam, 18 Oz. Jar (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking