Is Kauffman's Fruit Farm Candy, Old-Fashioned Gummi Spice Drops, 1 lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3,Blue 1)
Check Kauffman's Fruit Farm Candy, Old-Fashioned Gummi Spice Drops, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kauffman's Fruit Farm Candy, Old-Fashioned Gummi Spice Drops, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kauffman's Fruit Farm Candy, Old-Fashioned Gummi Spice Drops, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


