Is Kaukauna Cheese, With Almonds, Spreadable, Asiago Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cheddar And Asiago Cheeses ((Aged Over 6 Months), Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzyme), Water, Almonds, Dry Whey, Reduced Protein Whey, Reduced Lactose Whey, Cream, Skim Milk, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Sorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Lactic Acid, Salt
Check Kaukauna Cheese, With Almonds, Spreadable, Asiago against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaukauna Cheese, With Almonds, Spreadable, Asiago in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil - 15 Oz
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Where to buy
Kaukauna Cheese, With Almonds, Spreadable, Asiago is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


