Is KAVA KAVA - 50ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kava Kava (Piper Mystisticum), Organic, Cane Alcohol, Spring Water, Organic
Check KAVA KAVA - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KAVA KAVA - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KAVA KAVA - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


