Is Kawa Nycoffee 2IN1 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinthokateinstantni Kavoyy Napoly Powder Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat Palmodrovy (P), Vegetable Fat Coconut K, Istantni Kaya, Maitodextin, Mietne Blkoviny, Stabilizers: B331, B40, Emulgator: E471, Anti-caking We Ble 51, Article Muze Contain Soy And Gluten, K, P, Depending From The Used Suroviny, See The Batch Number, The Minimum Tivanlivost To And To U, Shown In White Poli, Skladujte In Ssuchu And Chrante From Heat, Nutritional Information For 100G Of The Product: The Energy Value Of 204

Check Kawa Nycoffee 2IN1 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go