Is Kawartha Dairy Strawberry Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Fresh Cream, Sugar, Glucose, Milk Solids, Modified Milk, Strawberries, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Dextrose, Water, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour
Check Kawartha Dairy Strawberry Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kawartha Dairy Strawberry Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kawartha Dairy Strawberry Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


