Is KAYEM, ARTISAN ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK SIRLOIN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CRUSHED CHILI PEPPER, THYME, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, SUGAR, SALT, CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check KAYEM, ARTISAN ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySmokySpicySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling