Is Kayem Foods Al Fresco Chicken Sausage, 12 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skinless Chicken Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Sugar, Tomatoes, Sundried Tomatoes With Salt, Basil, Tomato Powder, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Natural Flavors, In A Natural Pork Casing
Check Kayem Foods Al Fresco Chicken Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kayem Foods Al Fresco Chicken Sausage, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kayem Foods Al Fresco Chicken Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


