Is Kayem Hardwood Smoked Beef Kielbasa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM DIACETATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM NITRITE, IN NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check Kayem Hardwood Smoked Beef Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kayem Hardwood Smoked Beef Kielbasa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyOilySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


