Is Kayem Hot Dogs, Lower Sodium, Beef & Pork Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Flavorings (Including Extractives Of Paprika), Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Nitrite.

Check Kayem Hot Dogs, Lower Sodium, Beef & Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingLunchSnacking