Is Kaytee Songbird Blend Wild Bird Food Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oil Sunflower, Cracked Corn, Millet, Peanuts, Striped Sunflower, Artificial Cherry Flavor.

Check Kaytee Songbird Blend Wild Bird Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kaytee Songbird Blend Wild Bird Food is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking