Is KB Seafood Company Cooked Prawns Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prawns (99%) (litopenaeus Vannamei) (crustacean), Salt, Mineral Salts (451, 452) Contains Crustacean and Egg.

Check KB Seafood Company Cooked Prawns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep