Is Kbs Prawn Gyoza 1kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filling, Prawn (Litopenaeus Vannamei), Salt, Mineral Salts, White Cabbage, Chives, Soybean Oil, Spring Onion, Sesame Oil, Thickener, Wheat Flour, Ginger, Onion, Soy Sauce, Sugar, Garlic, Vegetable Extract Powder, White Pepper, Dough Wheat Flour, Tapioca Flour, Water, Palm Oil (Sustainable)
Check Kbs Prawn Gyoza 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kbs Prawn Gyoza 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kbs Prawn Gyoza 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSnackingMeal Prep


