Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is KC BBQ RUB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURBINADO SUGAR, SALT, CHILLPEPPER, GARLIC, SPICES, PAPRIKA (COLOR), RICE CONCENTRATE, RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check KC BBQ RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SweetSaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking
Soy Free? KC BBQ RUB | Spoonful