Is KC BBQ Rub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Chili Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Spices, Paprika (Colour), Rice Concentrate, Red Pepper, Natural Flavours

Check KC BBQ Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KC BBQ Rub is available at 2 retailers

Independent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SweetSavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep