Is KC Ginger Mints 3.2 Ounce (Pack of 1) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Less Than 2% of Mono- and Diglycerides, Ginger, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Blue 1.

Check KC Ginger Mints 3.2 Ounce (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KC Ginger Mints 3.2 Ounce (Pack of 1) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go