Is K.C. GOLD BBQ SAUCE, K.C. GOLD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD (ORGANIC VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED ONION, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC.
Check K.C. GOLD BBQ SAUCE, K.C. GOLD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K.C. GOLD BBQ SAUCE, K.C. GOLD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
K.C. GOLD BBQ SAUCE, K.C. GOLD is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


