Is KC Masterpiece Barbecue Sauce Hot 'N Spicy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Molasses, Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Less Than 2% Of, Chipotle Chili Powder, Spices, Salt, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Dried Onion, Caramel Color, Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Turmeric, Anchovies, Tamarind, Natural Flavors, Paprika Extracts, Torula Yeast, Maltodextrin
Check KC Masterpiece Barbecue Sauce Hot 'N Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KC Masterpiece Barbecue Sauce Hot 'N Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KC Masterpiece Barbecue Sauce Hot 'N Spicy is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingSandwich


