Is KC MASTERPIECE, BARBECUE SEASONING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Spices, Dried Onion, Less Than 2% Of: Dried Garlic, Dried Red And Green Bell Pepper, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Molasses Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Poppy Seeds, Paprika Extracts, Torula Yeast, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide To Reduce Caking
Check KC MASTERPIECE, BARBECUE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KC MASTERPIECE, BARBECUE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KC MASTERPIECE, BARBECUE SEASONING is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


