Is KC Natural Mastodon Tomato Free BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Calcium, Iron, Carrots, Blackstrap Molasses, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Lemon Juice, Maple Syrup, Natural Smoke Flavor (condensed mesquite smoke), Horseradish Powder.
Check KC Natural Mastodon Tomato Free BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KC Natural Mastodon Tomato Free BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
KC Natural Mastodon Tomato Free BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


