Is KC STYLE BAR-B-Q SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, MUSTARD AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check KC STYLE BAR-B-Q SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KC STYLE BAR-B-Q SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


