Is KC STYLE ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, KC STYLE ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, CHILI POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check KC STYLE ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, KC STYLE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KC STYLE ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, KC STYLE ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
KC STYLE ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, KC STYLE ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


