Is KC STYLE SAUCE, CLASSIC Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER AND CELERY SEED), PREPARED MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE, (PRESERVATIVE), SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check KC STYLE SAUCE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KC STYLE SAUCE, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


