Is KC's Best Minnesota Cultivated Long Grain Wild Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Minnesota Cultivated Wild Rice.

Check KC's Best Minnesota Cultivated Long Grain Wild Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep