Is KD KRAFT DINNER Snack Cups - Original Macaroni & Cheese 58g,10ct, (Imported from Canada) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- from wheat
from wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Enrichied Pasta (From Wheat), Cheese (Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Cream, Lipase, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzymes, Colour), Modified Milk, Corn Syrup Solids, Palm Oil, Modified Cornstarch, Flavour, Salt, Maltodextrine, Potassium Chloride, Triglycerides, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Caseinate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Guar Gum, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Cottonseed And Soybean Oil
Check KD KRAFT DINNER Snack Cups - Original Macaroni & Cheese 58g,10ct, (Imported from Canada) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KD KRAFT DINNER Snack Cups - Original Macaroni & Cheese 58g,10ct, (Imported from Canada) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Kraft Gluten Free Macaroni & Cheese Original
KRAFT Macaroni & Cheese Dinner - The Cheesiest Original
Kraft Macaroni & Cheese Macaroni & Cheese Dinner Corn Pasta
KRAFT DELUXE Macaroni and Cheese Original Cheddar Dinner, 14 oz Box
Kraft Easy Mac Original Cup Macaroni & Cheese Dinner 4CT 2.05oz EA 8.2oz PKG
Where to buy
KD KRAFT DINNER Snack Cups - Original Macaroni & Cheese 58g,10ct, (Imported from Canada) is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Pasta · Pouch


