Is KDD Full Cream Milk Long Life Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Finest Cow's Milk Powder.
Check KDD Full Cream Milk Long Life against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KDD Full Cream Milk Long Life in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Tofutti Better Than Sour Cream, Milk Free, Imitation
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Chive Cream Cheese Style Spread
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
About this product
Milk · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


