Is Kedem 100% Apple Juice, 64 fl oz, (Pack of 8) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Apple Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Water And Malic Acid
Check Kedem 100% Apple Juice, 64 fl oz, (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kedem 100% Apple Juice, 64 fl oz, (Pack of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kedem 100% Apple Juice, 64 fl oz, (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


