Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kedem 100% Grape Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice, Grape Juice from Concentrate (Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate). Potassium Metabisulfite added to enhance freshness.

Check Kedem 100% Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Kedem 100% Grape Juice | Spoonful