Is Kedem 100% Juice, Grape, 64 fl oz, 1 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice, Grape Juice from Concentrate (Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Potassium Metabisulfite Added to Enhance Freshness.

Check Kedem 100% Juice, Grape, 64 fl oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem 100% Juice, Grape, 64 fl oz, 1 Count is available at 20 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerLoblawsMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie