Is Kedem 100% Juice, Sparkling, Cider Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Carbonated Apple Juice, Potassium Sorbate & Potassium Meta Bisulfite Added To Maintain Freshness

Check Kedem 100% Juice, Sparkling, Cider against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem 100% Juice, Sparkling, Cider is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansLoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking