Is Kedem 100% Juice, Sparkling, Cider Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Carbonated Apple Juice, Potassium Sorbate & Potassium Meta Bisulfite Added To Maintain Freshness
Check Kedem 100% Juice, Sparkling, Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kedem 100% Juice, Sparkling, Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kedem 100% Juice, Sparkling, Cider is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansLoblawsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


