Is Kedem 100% Juice, Sparkling, Raspberry Grape Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice, Grape Juice Concentrate, Raspberry Concentrate, Water, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness.

Check Kedem 100% Juice, Sparkling, Raspberry Grape against your own diets in the app.