Is Kedem 100% Juice, White Grape, 64 Fl Oz (Pack of 8) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness

Check Kedem 100% Juice, White Grape, 64 Fl Oz (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem 100% Juice, White Grape, 64 Fl Oz (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep