Is Kedem Beverage Concord Grape Juice - 22 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE JUICE, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE ADDED TO ENHANCE FRESHNESS.
Check Kedem Beverage Concord Grape Juice - 22 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kedem Beverage Concord Grape Juice - 22 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kedem Beverage Concord Grape Juice - 22 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
KrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerTescoLoblawsWoolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


