Is Kedem Food Products Kedem Juice, 6.3 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice, Grape Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness

Check Kedem Food Products Kedem Juice, 6.3 oz against your own diets in the app.