Is Kedem Food Products Kedem Juice, 6.3 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice, Grape Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness

Check Kedem Food Products Kedem Juice, 6.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem Food Products Kedem Juice, 6.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking