Is Kedem Food Products Kedem Juice Beverage, 50.7 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice, Grape Juice Concentrate, Water, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness

Check Kedem Food Products Kedem Juice Beverage, 50.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem Food Products Kedem Juice Beverage, 50.7 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartLoblaws

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast