Is Kedem Gelfilte Fish, 24 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

F Gefilte Fish & Broth: Water, Carp, Whitefish, Mullet, Pike, Egg Whites, Sugar, Onions, Salt, Potato Starch & Spices

Check Kedem Gelfilte Fish, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem Gelfilte Fish, 24 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish