Is Kedem Gelfilte Fish, 24 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

F Gefilte Fish & Broth: Water, Carp, Whitefish, Mullet, Pike, Egg Whites, Sugar, Onions, Salt, Potato Starch & Spices

Check Kedem Gelfilte Fish, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem Gelfilte Fish, 24 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish