Is Kedem Homestyle Split Pea Soup Mix, 6 oz, (Pack of 24) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green & Yellow Split Peas, Salt, Onions, Corn Starch, Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Celery, Sodium Bicarbonate, May Contain Traces Of Wheat And Egg
Check Kedem Homestyle Split Pea Soup Mix, 6 oz, (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kedem Homestyle Split Pea Soup Mix, 6 oz, (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kedem Homestyle Split Pea Soup Mix, 6 oz, (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


