Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kedem Lima Bean Soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley, Lima Beans, Salt, Sugar, Onions, Corn Starch, Carrots, Celery, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic, Bell Peppers, Parsley, Paprika, Tomato, Black Pepper

Check Kedem Lima Bean Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem Lima Bean Soup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Kedem Lima Bean Soup | Spoonful