Is Kedem Marsala Cooking Wine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Selected White Grapes Seasoned With 1-1/2% Salt

Check Kedem Marsala Cooking Wine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem Marsala Cooking Wine is available at 5 retailers

RalphsWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetSavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep