Is Kedem Marsala Cooking Wine Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected White Grapes Seasoned With 1-1/2% Salt
Check Kedem Marsala Cooking Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kedem Marsala Cooking Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Kedem Marsala Cooking Wine is available at 5 retailers
RalphsWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetSavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


