Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kedem Red Cooking Wine, 12.7 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Selected Red Grapes Seasoned With 1 1/2% Salt, Selected Red Grapes Seasoned With 1 1/2% Salt

Check Kedem Red Cooking Wine, 12.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem Red Cooking Wine, 12.7 Oz is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sRalphsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading
Oat Free? Kedem Red Cooking Wine, 12.7 Oz | Spoonful