Is Kedem Sparkling Peach Grape, 100% Juice, 25.4 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice, Grape Juice Concentrate, Water, Natural Peach Flavor, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness

Check Kedem Sparkling Peach Grape, 100% Juice, 25.4 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kedem Sparkling Peach Grape, 100% Juice, 25.4 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go