Is Kedem White Cooking Wine, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected Grapes Seasoned With 1-1/2% Salt, Contains Sulfites
Check Kedem White Cooking Wine, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kedem White Cooking Wine, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kedem White Cooking Wine, 12 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


