Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kee Wah Bakery Date Paste Mooncake with 1 Egg Yolk 蛋黃棗蓉月餅 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bean Paste

Check Kee Wah Bakery Date Paste Mooncake with 1 Egg Yolk 蛋黃棗蓉月餅 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kee Wah Bakery Date Paste Mooncake with 1 Egg Yolk 蛋黃棗蓉月餅 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Kee Wah Bakery Date Paste Mooncake with 1 Egg Yolk 蛋黃棗蓉月餅 | Spoonful