Is Kee Wah Bakery Pineapple Paste & Walnuts Mooncakes 鳳梨核桃月餅 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple Paste
Check Kee Wah Bakery Pineapple Paste & Walnuts Mooncakes 鳳梨核桃月餅 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kee Wah Bakery Pineapple Paste & Walnuts Mooncakes 鳳梨核桃月餅 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kee Wah Bakery Pineapple Paste & Walnuts Mooncakes 鳳梨核桃月餅 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


